|
Post by Almárë on Mar 28, 2010 1:33:57 GMT -5
Melluna Horse Trials Location - Cydonia Farms, Loire Valley, France Host - Almare, aeninquitta@gmail.com Entries Close - April 18th, 2010 Show Runs - April 19th, 2010
RULES/INFO - One level per horse. - If there are more than 15 entries in a level, classes will be split. - To enter, copy the entry above and add your own. BOLD your entries/edits in your post.
CLASSLIST *For horses under 5 (born 2006 onwards) that have never competed in an event. Event Prospect*
Beginner Novice Elaborate Details Romana T Insomnia T Sawyer T SO Azizullah Maximum Colours Little Blue Spots Miss Almighty Illegally Smooth Nabask Apoplectic HG High Class
Novice BBS Herzblut BBS Samba In Gold BBS White China Doll Ramavoite LL Allyvian Star Sirius T Lucky Seven Gin Kitana SS Black On White SS Undeniable Star
Training Atomic Gold W Exclusion T BBS Sandmann Zephyr T Starlighting TME Ardeur TME Palantira Amadeo Denver Worldly Presence Zeta T Lady of Creggan Sensational Buck Intellectual Caitlinne Edra TME SS Aabsolut Star Tall Tellin'
Preliminary BBS Diamond Standard Bijan Silk BBS King Nothing The Berlinger ARI Downsideup BBS Dream Catcher BBS Lioness Rampant Fealoce Heren Istarion Darling Belline Don Giovanni Harmonista Wildcard ICF WRA Engìn Altan Kiltoghert Maggie Mae Bush Breaker Tabitha's Storm Mister Private Cheveus Sweet Tiger Zee Frost Tee EmshayLoco
Intermediate Parseta BBS Key Witness Twist Commander BBS Implosion BBS Snowblind American Royalty WRA Afet Azu WRA Destan Gül Wenona T SS Seattle Again Victory Intrepid
Advanced HOF Cody James SO Rodion Sokol Kohl WRA Derya Azru WRA Umay Sema Burning Glory Mountain Sunrise Boman SS One Starry Night
|
|
|
Post by Odeon on Mar 30, 2010 1:35:00 GMT -5
CLASSLIST *For horses under 5 (born 2006 onwards) that have never competed in an event. Event Prospect* Straws Almighty All Too Supreme Faedra BCF
Beginner Novice Elaborate Details Romana T Insomnia T Sawyer T SO Azizullah Maximum Colours Little Blue Spots Miss Almighty Illegally Smooth Nabask Apoplectic HG High Class
Novice BBS Herzblut BBS Samba In Gold BBS White China Doll Ramavoite LL Allyvian Star Sirius T Lucky Seven Gin Kitana SS Black On White SS Undeniable Star
Training Atomic Gold W Exclusion T BBS Sandmann Zephyr T Starlighting TME Ardeur TME Palantira Amadeo Denver Worldly Presence Zeta T Lady of Creggan Sensational Buck Intellectual Caitlinne Edra TME SS Aabsolut Star Tall Tellin'
Preliminary BBS Diamond Standard Bijan Silk BBS King Nothing The Berlinger ARI Downsideup BBS Dream Catcher BBS Lioness Rampant Fealoce Heren Istarion Darling Belline Don Giovanni Harmonista Wildcard ICF WRA Engìn Altan Kiltoghert Maggie Mae Bush Breaker Tabitha's Storm Mister Private Cheveus Sweet Tiger Zee Frost Tee EmshayLoco
Intermediate Parseta BBS Key Witness Twist Commander BBS Implosion BBS Snowblind American Royalty WRA Afet Azu WRA Destan Gül Wenona T SS Seattle Again Victory Intrepid
Advanced HOF Cody James SO Rodion Sokol Kohl WRA Derya Azru WRA Umay Sema Burning Glory Mountain Sunrise Boman SS One Starry Night
|
|
|
Post by Allison on Mar 31, 2010 23:49:53 GMT -5
CLASSLIST *For horses under 5 (born 2006 onwards) that have never competed in an event. Event Prospect* Straws Almighty All Too Supreme Faedra BCF Felicitas T Thalia T Paschmina T
Beginner Novice Elaborate Details Romana T Insomnia T Sawyer T SO Azizullah Maximum Colours Little Blue Spots Miss Almighty Illegally Smooth Nabask Apoplectic HG High Class
Novice BBS Herzblut BBS Samba In Gold BBS White China Doll Ramavoite LL Allyvian Star Sirius T Lucky Seven Gin Kitana SS Black On White SS Undeniable Star
Training Atomic Gold W Exclusion T BBS Sandmann Zephyr T Starlighting TME Ardeur TME Palantira Amadeo Denver Worldly Presence Zeta T Lady of Creggan Sensational Buck Intellectual Caitlinne Edra TME SS Aabsolut Star Tall Tellin'
Preliminary BBS Diamond Standard Bijan Silk BBS King Nothing The Berlinger ARI Downsideup BBS Dream Catcher BBS Lioness Rampant Fealoce Heren Istarion Darling Belline Don Giovanni Harmonista Wildcard ICF WRA Engìn Altan Kiltoghert Maggie Mae Bush Breaker Tabitha's Storm Mister Private Cheveus Sweet Tiger Zee Frost Tee EmshayLoco
Intermediate Parseta BBS Key Witness Twist Commander BBS Implosion BBS Snowblind American Royalty WRA Afet Azu WRA Destan Gül Wenona T SS Seattle Again Victory Intrepid
Advanced HOF Cody James SO Rodion Sokol Kohl WRA Derya Azru WRA Umay Sema Burning Glory Mountain Sunrise Boman SS One Starry Night
|
|
|
Post by Odeon on Apr 4, 2010 0:08:22 GMT -5
CLASSLIST *For horses under 5 (born 2006 onwards) that have never competed in an event. Event Prospect* Straws Almighty All Too Supreme Faedra BCF Felicitas T Thalia T Paschmina T
Beginner Novice Elaborate Details Romana T Insomnia T Sawyer T SO Azizullah Maximum Colours Little Blue Spots Miss Almighty Illegally Smooth Nabask Apoplectic HG High Class
Novice BBS Herzblut BBS Samba In Gold BBS White China Doll Ramavoite LL Allyvian Star Sirius T Lucky Seven Gin Kitana SS Black On White SS Undeniable Star
Training Atomic Gold W Exclusion T BBS Sandmann Zephyr T Starlighting TME Ardeur TME Palantira Amadeo Denver Worldly Presence Zeta T Lady of Creggan Sensational Buck Intellectual Caitlinne Edra TME SS Aabsolut Star Tall Tellin'
Preliminary BBS Diamond Standard Bijan Silk BBS King Nothing The Berlinger ARI Downsideup BBS Dream Catcher BBS Lioness Rampant Fealoce Heren Istarion Darling Belline Don Giovanni Harmonista Wildcard ICF WRA Engìn Altan Kiltoghert Maggie Mae Bush Breaker Tabitha's Storm Mister Private Cheveus Sweet Tiger Zee Frost Tee EmshayLoco
Intermediate Parseta BBS Key Witness Twist Commander BBS Implosion BBS Snowblind American Royalty WRA Afet Azu WRA Destan Gül Wenona T SS Seattle Again Victory Intrepid
Advanced HOF Cody James SO Rodion Sokol Kohl WRA Derya Azru WRA Umay Sema Burning Glory Mountain Sunrise Boman SS One Starry Night Barva
|
|
|
Post by Lori on Apr 9, 2010 7:06:05 GMT -5
CLASSLIST *For horses under 5 (born 2006 onwards) that have never competed in an event. Event Prospect* Straws Almighty All Too Supreme Faedra BCF Felicitas T Thalia T Paschmina T Tango D'or Cat Dancer T Caraleigh Dragonsbane
Beginner Novice Elaborate Details Romana T Insomnia T Sawyer T SO Azizullah Maximum Colours Little Blue Spots Miss Almighty Illegally Smooth Nabask Apoplectic HG High Class Raina Careston T
Novice BBS Herzblut BBS Samba In Gold BBS White China Doll Ramavoite LL Allyvian Star Sirius T Lucky Seven Gin Kitana SS Black On White SS Undeniable Star Ofim Piotr T Divide by Zero Frosted Lava
Training Atomic Gold W Exclusion T BBS Sandmann Zephyr T Starlighting TME Ardeur TME Palantira Amadeo Denver Worldly Presence Zeta T Lady of Creggan Sensational Buck Intellectual Caitlinne Edra TME SS Aabsolut Star Tall Tellin' Fiery Serenade
Preliminary BBS Diamond Standard Bijan Silk BBS King Nothing The Berlinger ARI Downsideup BBS Dream Catcher BBS Lioness Rampant Fealoce Heren Istarion Darling Belline Don Giovanni Harmonista Wildcard ICF WRA Engìn Altan Kiltoghert Maggie Mae Bush Breaker Tabitha's Storm Mister Private Cheveus Sweet Tiger Zee Frost Tee EmshayLoco
Intermediate Parseta BBS Key Witness Twist Commander BBS Implosion BBS Snowblind American Royalty WRA Afet Azu WRA Destan Gül Wenona T SS Seattle Again Victory Intrepid Tanner
Advanced HOF Cody James SO Rodion Sokol Kohl WRA Derya Azru WRA Umay Sema Burning Glory Mountain Sunrise Boman SS One Starry Night Barva
|
|
|
Post by Odeon on Apr 9, 2010 17:57:22 GMT -5
CLASSLIST *For horses under 5 (born 2006 onwards) that have never competed in an event. Event Prospect* Straws Almighty All Too Supreme Faedra BCF Felicitas T Thalia T Paschmina T Tango D'or Cat Dancer T Caraleigh Dragonsbane
Beginner Novice Elaborate Details Romana T Insomnia T Sawyer T SO Azizullah Maximum Colours Little Blue Spots Miss Almighty Illegally Smooth Nabask Apoplectic HG High Class Raina Careston T Cajun Spice
Novice BBS White China Doll Ramavoite LL Allyvian Star Sirius T Lucky Seven Gin Kitana SS Black On White SS Undeniable Star Ofim Piotr T Divide by Zero Frosted Lava SO Zefir Fader
Training Atomic Gold W Exclusion T Zephyr T Starlighting TME Ardeur TME Palantira Amadeo Denver Worldly Presence Zeta T Lady of Creggan Sensational Buck Intellectual Caitlinne Edra TME SS Aabsolut Star Tall Tellin' Fiery Serenade
Preliminary BBS Diamond Standard Bijan Silk The Berlinger BBS Dream Catcher BBS Lioness Rampant Fealoce Heren Istarion Darling Belline Don Giovanni Harmonista Wildcard ICF WRA Engìn Altan Kiltoghert Maggie Mae Bush Breaker Tabitha's Storm Mister Private Cheveus Sweet Tiger Zee Frost Tee EmshayLoco
Intermediate Parseta BBS Key Witness BBS Implosion BBS Snowblind American Royalty WRA Afet Azu WRA Destan Gül Wenona T SS Seattle Again Victory Intrepid Tanner
Advanced HOF Cody James SO Rodion Sokol Kohl WRA Derya Azru WRA Umay Sema Burning Glory Mountain Sunrise Boman SS One Starry Night Barva
|
|
|
Post by Almárë on Apr 17, 2010 18:32:22 GMT -5
ENTRIES CLOSED.
|
|