Post by Almárë on Jul 15, 2010 5:03:42 GMT -5
Rhaegar Horse Trials
Location - Cydonia Farms, Loire Valley, France
Host - Almare, aeninquitta@gmail.com
Entries Close - July 29th, 2010
Show Runs - July 30th, 2010
RULES/INFO
- One level per horse.
- If there are more than 15 entries in a level, classes will be split.
- To enter, copy the entry above and add your own. BOLD your entries/edits in your post.
CLASSLIST
*For horses under 5 (born 2006 onwards) that have never competed in an event.
Event Prospect*
All Too Supreme
Faedra BCF
Straws Almighty
BBS Crown Gold
Beginner Novice
Elaborate Details
Romana T
Insomnia T
Sawyer T
SO Azizullah
Maximum Colours
Little Blue Spots
Miss Almighty
Illegally Smooth
Nabask
Apoplectic
HG High Class
Cajun Spice
Cat Dancer T
Careston T
Novice
BBS Herzblut
BBS Samba In Gold
BBS White China Doll
Ramavoite
LL Allyvian Star
Sirius T
SS Black On White
SS Undeniable Star
SO Zefir
Fader
Raina
Training
Atomic Gold W
Exclusion T
BBS Sandmann
Zephyr T
Starlighting TME
Ardeur TME
Palantira
Amadeo
Denver
Worldly Presence
Zeta T
Sensational Buck
Intellectual
Caitlinne Edra TME
SS Aabsolut Star
Tall Tellin'
Preliminary
BBS Diamond Standard
Bijan Silk
BBS King Nothing
The Berlinger
ARI Downsideup
BBS Dream Catcher
BBS Lioness Rampant
Fealoce
Heren Istarion
Darling Belline
Don Giovanni
Harmonista
Wildcard ICF
WRA Engìn Altan
Bush Breaker
Tabitha's Storm
Mister Private Cheveus
Sweet Tiger
Zee Frost Tee
EmshayLoco
Intermediate
Parseta
BBS Key Witness
Twist Commander
BBS Implosion
BBS Snowblind
American Royalty
WRA Afet Azu
WRA Destan Gül
SS Seattle Again
Victory
Intrepid
Tanner
Advanced
HOF Cody James
SO Rodion
Sokol
Kohl
WRA Derya Azru
WRA Umay Sema
SS One Starry Night
Barva
Location - Cydonia Farms, Loire Valley, France
Host - Almare, aeninquitta@gmail.com
Entries Close - July 29th, 2010
Show Runs - July 30th, 2010
RULES/INFO
- One level per horse.
- If there are more than 15 entries in a level, classes will be split.
- To enter, copy the entry above and add your own. BOLD your entries/edits in your post.
CLASSLIST
*For horses under 5 (born 2006 onwards) that have never competed in an event.
Event Prospect*
All Too Supreme
Faedra BCF
Straws Almighty
BBS Crown Gold
Beginner Novice
Elaborate Details
Romana T
Insomnia T
Sawyer T
SO Azizullah
Maximum Colours
Little Blue Spots
Miss Almighty
Illegally Smooth
Nabask
Apoplectic
HG High Class
Cajun Spice
Cat Dancer T
Careston T
Novice
BBS Herzblut
BBS Samba In Gold
BBS White China Doll
Ramavoite
LL Allyvian Star
Sirius T
SS Black On White
SS Undeniable Star
SO Zefir
Fader
Raina
Training
Atomic Gold W
Exclusion T
BBS Sandmann
Zephyr T
Starlighting TME
Ardeur TME
Palantira
Amadeo
Denver
Worldly Presence
Zeta T
Sensational Buck
Intellectual
Caitlinne Edra TME
SS Aabsolut Star
Tall Tellin'
Preliminary
BBS Diamond Standard
Bijan Silk
BBS King Nothing
The Berlinger
ARI Downsideup
BBS Dream Catcher
BBS Lioness Rampant
Fealoce
Heren Istarion
Darling Belline
Don Giovanni
Harmonista
Wildcard ICF
WRA Engìn Altan
Bush Breaker
Tabitha's Storm
Mister Private Cheveus
Sweet Tiger
Zee Frost Tee
EmshayLoco
Intermediate
Parseta
BBS Key Witness
Twist Commander
BBS Implosion
BBS Snowblind
American Royalty
WRA Afet Azu
WRA Destan Gül
SS Seattle Again
Victory
Intrepid
Tanner
Advanced
HOF Cody James
SO Rodion
Sokol
Kohl
WRA Derya Azru
WRA Umay Sema
SS One Starry Night
Barva